One Way : KTM - BWA Wed, Aug 18, 2021 | 1 ADT

Aug 17, 2021
Aug 19, 2021

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,895

Kathmandu(KTM)

08:10

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-891

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 08:10 AM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,895

Kathmandu(KTM)

12:10

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

12:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-873

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 12:10 PM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,895

Kathmandu(KTM)

17:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

17:30

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-893

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 17:00 PM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,000

Kathmandu(KTM)

08:10

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-891

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 08:10 AM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,000

Kathmandu(KTM)

12:10

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

12:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-873

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 12:10 PM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,000

Kathmandu(KTM)

17:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

17:30

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-893

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 17:00 PM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Saurya Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,000

Kathmandu(KTM)

08:05

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:30

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Saurya Airlines
S1-811

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 08:05 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Saurya Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,050

Kathmandu(KTM)

08:05

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:30

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Saurya Airlines
S1-811

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 08:05 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Shree Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,050

Kathmandu(KTM)

07:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

07:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Shree Airlines
SHA-821

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 07:00 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Shree Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,050

Kathmandu(KTM)

18:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

18:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Shree Airlines
SHA-825

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 18:00 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Shree Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,100

Kathmandu(KTM)

07:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

07:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Shree Airlines
SHA-821

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 07:00 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Shree Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,100

Kathmandu(KTM)

18:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

18:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Shree Airlines
SHA-825

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 18:00 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,100

Kathmandu(KTM)

07:45

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:20

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-851

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 07:45 AM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,100

Kathmandu(KTM)

09:50

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

10:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-853

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 09:50 AM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,100

Kathmandu(KTM)

11:20

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

11:55

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-855

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 11:20 AM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,100

Kathmandu(KTM)

12:05

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

12:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-857

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 12:05 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,100

Kathmandu(KTM)

13:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

14:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-859

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 13:25 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,100

Kathmandu(KTM)

14:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

15:15

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-801

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 14:40 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,100

Kathmandu(KTM)

16:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

17:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-803

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 16:25 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,100

Kathmandu(KTM)

18:05

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

18:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-807

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 18:05 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,182

Kathmandu(KTM)

07:45

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:20

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-851

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 07:45 AM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,182

Kathmandu(KTM)

09:50

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

10:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-853

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 09:50 AM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,182

Kathmandu(KTM)

11:20

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

11:55

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-855

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 11:20 AM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,182

Kathmandu(KTM)

12:05

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

12:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-857

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 12:05 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,182

Kathmandu(KTM)

13:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

14:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-859

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 13:25 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,182

Kathmandu(KTM)

14:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

15:15

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-801

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 14:40 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,182

Kathmandu(KTM)

16:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

17:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-803

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 16:25 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,182

Kathmandu(KTM)

18:05

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

18:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-807

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 18:05 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,245

Kathmandu(KTM)

08:10

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-891

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 08:10 AM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,245

Kathmandu(KTM)

12:10

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

12:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-873

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 12:10 PM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,245

Kathmandu(KTM)

17:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

17:30

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-893

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 17:00 PM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Saurya Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,330

Kathmandu(KTM)

08:05

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:30

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Saurya Airlines
S1-811

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 08:05 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Shree Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,350

Kathmandu(KTM)

07:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

07:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Shree Airlines
SHA-821

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 07:00 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Shree Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,350

Kathmandu(KTM)

18:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

18:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Shree Airlines
SHA-825

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 18:00 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,455

Kathmandu(KTM)

07:45

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:20

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-851

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 07:45 AM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,455

Kathmandu(KTM)

09:50

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

10:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-853

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 09:50 AM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,455

Kathmandu(KTM)

11:20

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

11:55

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-855

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 11:20 AM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,455

Kathmandu(KTM)

12:05

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

12:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-857

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 12:05 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,455

Kathmandu(KTM)

13:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

14:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-859

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 13:25 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,455

Kathmandu(KTM)

14:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

15:15

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-801

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 14:40 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,455

Kathmandu(KTM)

16:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

17:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-803

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 16:25 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,455

Kathmandu(KTM)

18:05

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

18:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-807

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 18:05 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,515

Kathmandu(KTM)

08:10

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-891

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 08:10 AM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,515

Kathmandu(KTM)

12:10

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

12:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-873

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 12:10 PM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,515

Kathmandu(KTM)

17:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

17:30

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-893

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 17:00 PM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,785

Kathmandu(KTM)

08:10

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-891

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 08:10 AM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,785

Kathmandu(KTM)

12:10

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

12:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-873

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 12:10 PM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,785

Kathmandu(KTM)

17:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

17:30

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 30 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Yeti Airlines
YT-893

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 17:00 PM

00 hr 30 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Shree Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,800

Kathmandu(KTM)

07:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

07:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Shree Airlines
SHA-821

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 07:00 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Shree Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,800

Kathmandu(KTM)

18:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

18:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Shree Airlines
SHA-825

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 18:00 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Saurya Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,820

Kathmandu(KTM)

08:05

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:30

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Saurya Airlines
S1-811

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 08:05 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,942

Kathmandu(KTM)

07:45

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

08:20

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-851

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 07:45 AM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,942

Kathmandu(KTM)

09:50

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

10:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-853

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 09:50 AM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,942

Kathmandu(KTM)

11:20

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

11:55

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-855

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 11:20 AM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,942

Kathmandu(KTM)

12:05

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

12:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-857

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 12:05 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,942

Kathmandu(KTM)

13:25

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

14:00

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-859

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 13:25 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,942

Kathmandu(KTM)

14:40

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

Bhairahawa(BWA)

15:15

Wed, Aug 18, 2021

00 hr 35 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Bhairahawa(BWA)

Buddha Air
U4-801

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Wed, Aug 18, 2021, 14:40 PM

00 hr 35 mins

Gautam Buddha Airport, BWA