One Way : KTM - PKR Mon, Sep 1, 2025 | 1 ADT

Aug 31, 2025
Sep 2, 2025

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,535
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:20

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

07:45

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-671

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 07:20 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,535
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:00

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

08:25

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-673

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 08:00 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,535
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

09:05

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

09:30

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-675

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 09:05 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,535
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

11:05

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

11:30

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-677

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 11:05 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,535
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:10

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

12:35

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-679

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 12:10 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,535
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:10

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

14:35

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-681

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 14:10 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,535
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

15:50

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

16:15

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-683

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 15:50 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,535
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

17:20

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

17:45

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-685

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 17:20 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,535
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

18:20

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

18:45

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-687

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 18:20 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 6,535
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

19:25

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

19:50

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 20 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-689

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 19:25 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

06:30

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

06:55

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-601

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 06:30 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:30

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

07:55

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-603

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 07:30 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:00

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

08:25

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-651

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 08:00 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:55

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

09:20

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-605

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 08:55 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

09:45

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

10:10

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-609

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 09:45 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

10:30

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

10:55

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-611

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 10:30 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

11:10

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

11:35

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-613

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 11:10 AM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:00

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

12:25

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-615

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 12:00 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:15

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

12:40

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-617

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 12:15 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

13:10

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

13:35

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-619

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 13:10 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:40

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

15:05

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-655

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 14:40 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

15:25

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

15:50

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-657

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 15:25 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

15:50

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

16:15

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-659

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 15:50 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

17:45

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

18:10

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-661

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 17:45 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

18:05

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

18:30

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-663

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 18:05 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

19:50

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

20:15

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-665

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 19:50 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 6,596
Cash Back = 50

Kathmandu (KTM)

20:25

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

Pokhara (PKR)

20:50

Mon, Sep 1, 2025

00 Hr 25 Min

5 Kg 25 Kg

ECO R

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-669

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Mon, Sep 1, 2025, 20:25 PM

00 Hr 25 Min

Pokhara Airport, PKR

BEST HOTEL DEALS