One Way : KTM - PKR Sun, Sep 26, 2021 | 1 ADT

Sep 25, 2021
Sep 27, 2021

Guna Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 2,300

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:35

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:58

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 23 mins

10 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Guna Airlines
GUA-665

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 12:35 PM

00 hr 23 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 2,395

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:00

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

07:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-671

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 07:00 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 2,395

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:15

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-675

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 08:50 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 2,395

Kathmandu (KTM)

11:55

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-677

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 11:55 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 2,395

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:00

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

14:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-681

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 14:00 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 2,400

Kathmandu (KTM)

06:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

07:15

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-601

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 06:50 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 2,400

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:40

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:05

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-603

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 08:40 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 2,400

Kathmandu (KTM)

09:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:45

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-605

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 09:20 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 2,400

Kathmandu (KTM)

10:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

10:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-609

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 10:25 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 2,400

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:45

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-617

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 12:20 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 2,400

Kathmandu (KTM)

13:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

13:45

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-611

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 13:20 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 2,400

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

14:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-613

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 14:25 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 2,400

Kathmandu (KTM)

15:05

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

15:30

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-615

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 15:05 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Guna Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 2,725

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:35

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:58

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 23 mins

10 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Guna Airlines
GUA-665

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 12:35 PM

00 hr 23 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 2,980

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:00

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

07:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-671

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 07:00 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 2,980

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:15

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-675

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 08:50 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 2,980

Kathmandu (KTM)

11:55

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-677

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 11:55 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 2,980

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:00

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

14:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-681

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 14:00 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,015

Kathmandu (KTM)

06:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

07:15

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-601

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 06:50 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,015

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:40

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:05

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-603

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 08:40 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,015

Kathmandu (KTM)

09:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:45

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-605

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 09:20 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,015

Kathmandu (KTM)

10:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

10:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-609

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 10:25 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,015

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:45

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-617

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 12:20 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,015

Kathmandu (KTM)

13:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

13:45

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-611

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 13:20 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,015

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

14:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-613

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 14:25 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,015

Kathmandu (KTM)

15:05

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

15:30

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-615

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 15:05 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Guna Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,026

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:35

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:58

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 23 mins

10 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Guna Airlines
GUA-665

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 12:35 PM

00 hr 23 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,285

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:00

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

07:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-671

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 07:00 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,285

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:15

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-675

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 08:50 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,285

Kathmandu (KTM)

11:55

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-677

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 11:55 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,285

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:00

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

14:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-681

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 14:00 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,311

Kathmandu (KTM)

06:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

07:15

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-601

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 06:50 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,311

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:40

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:05

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-603

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 08:40 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,311

Kathmandu (KTM)

09:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:45

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-605

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 09:20 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,311

Kathmandu (KTM)

10:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

10:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-609

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 10:25 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,311

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:45

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-617

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 12:20 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,311

Kathmandu (KTM)

13:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

13:45

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-611

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 13:20 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,311

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

14:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-613

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 14:25 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,311

Kathmandu (KTM)

15:05

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

15:30

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Non Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-615

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 15:05 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Guna Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,430

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:35

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:58

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 23 mins

10 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Guna Airlines
GUA-665

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 12:35 PM

00 hr 23 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,760

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:00

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

07:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-671

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 07:00 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,760

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:15

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-675

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 08:50 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,760

Kathmandu (KTM)

11:55

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-677

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 11:55 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,760

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:00

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

14:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-681

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 14:00 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Guna Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 3,775

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:35

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:58

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 23 mins

10 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Guna Airlines
GUA-665

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 12:35 PM

00 hr 23 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,798

Kathmandu (KTM)

06:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

07:15

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-601

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 06:50 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,798

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:40

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:05

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-603

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 08:40 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,798

Kathmandu (KTM)

09:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:45

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-605

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 09:20 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,798

Kathmandu (KTM)

10:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

10:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-609

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 10:25 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,798

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:45

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-617

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 12:20 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,798

Kathmandu (KTM)

13:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

13:45

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-611

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 13:20 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,798

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

14:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-613

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 14:25 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 3,798

Kathmandu (KTM)

15:05

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

15:30

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-615

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 15:05 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,210

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:00

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

07:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-671

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 07:00 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,210

Kathmandu (KTM)

08:50

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

09:15

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-675

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 08:50 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,210

Kathmandu (KTM)

11:55

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:20

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-677

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 11:55 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Yeti Airlines

Ticket PriceNPR 4,210

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:00

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

14:25

Sun, Sep 26, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Yeti Airlines
YT-681

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Sep 26, 2021, 14:00 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR