One Way : KTM - PKR Sun, Dec 12, 2021 | 1 ADT

Dec 11, 2021
Dec 13, 2021

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,807

Kathmandu (KTM)

06:50

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

07:15

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-601

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Dec 12, 2021, 06:50 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,807

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:05

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

07:30

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-651

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Dec 12, 2021, 07:05 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,807

Kathmandu (KTM)

07:45

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

08:10

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-603

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Dec 12, 2021, 07:45 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,807

Kathmandu (KTM)

09:55

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

10:20

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-607

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Dec 12, 2021, 09:55 AM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,807

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:10

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:35

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-609

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Dec 12, 2021, 12:10 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,807

Kathmandu (KTM)

12:30

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

12:55

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-611

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Dec 12, 2021, 12:30 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,807

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:10

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

14:35

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-613

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Dec 12, 2021, 14:10 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,807

Kathmandu (KTM)

14:45

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

15:10

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-615

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Dec 12, 2021, 14:45 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

Buddha Air

Ticket PriceNPR 4,807

Kathmandu (KTM)

15:15

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

Pokhara (PKR)

15:40

Sun, Dec 12, 2021

00 hr 25 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Refundable

flight details

Kathmandu(KTM) - Pokhara(PKR)

Buddha Air
U4-617

Tribhuvan Int’l Airport, KTM
Sun, Dec 12, 2021, 15:15 PM

00 hr 25 mins

Pokhara Airport, PKR

BEST HOTEL DEALS