One Way : DEL - IXB Mon, Oct 25, 2021 | 1 ADT

Oct 24, 2021
Oct 26, 2021

IndiGo

Ticket PriceNPR 10,113

New Delhi (DEL)

07:40

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

09:30

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

01 hr 50 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

IndiGo
6E-5182

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 07:40 AM

01 hr 50 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

IndiGo

Ticket PriceNPR 10,113

New Delhi (DEL)

08:55

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

10:55

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 00 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

IndiGo
6E-2181

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 08:55 AM

02 hr 00 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

IndiGo

Ticket PriceNPR 10,113

New Delhi (DEL)

14:00

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

16:05

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 05 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

IndiGo
6E-2369

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 14:00 PM

02 hr 5 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

IndiGo

Ticket PriceNPR 20,618

New Delhi (DEL)

07:20

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

13:40

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

06 hr 20 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

IndiGo
6E-6573

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 07:20 AM

02 hr 15 mins

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Int’l, CCU
connection time : 02 hr 55 mins

IndiGo
6E-677

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Int’l, CCU
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 12:30 PM

01 hr 10 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

GoAir

Ticket PriceNPR 10,113

New Delhi (DEL)

11:20

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

13:15

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

01 hr 55 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

GoAir
G8-153

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 11:20 AM

01 hr 55 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

GoAir

Ticket PriceNPR 10,113

New Delhi (DEL)

13:10

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

15:05

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

01 hr 55 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

GoAir
G8-157

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 13:10 PM

01 hr 55 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

GoAir

Ticket PriceNPR 10,113

New Delhi (DEL)

21:00

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

11:15

Tue, Oct 26, 2021

14 hr 15 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

GoAir
G8-105

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 21:00 PM

02 hr 5 mins

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Int’l, CCU
connection time : 11 hr 05 mins

GoAir
G8-539

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Int’l, CCU
Tue, Oct 26, 2021, 10:10 AM

01 hr 5 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Air Asia

Ticket PriceNPR 8,151

New Delhi (DEL)

14:25

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

16:30

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 05 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Air Asia
I5-753

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 14:25 PM

02 hr 5 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Air Asia

Ticket PriceNPR 10,113

New Delhi (DEL)

14:25

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

16:30

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 05 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Air Asia
I5-753

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 14:25 PM

02 hr 5 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Air Asia

Ticket PriceNPR 10,713

New Delhi (DEL)

14:25

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

16:30

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 05 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Air Asia
I5-753

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 14:25 PM

02 hr 5 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Air Asia

Ticket PriceNPR 10,113

New Delhi (DEL)

10:05

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

12:20

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 15 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Air Asia
I5-710

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 10:05 AM

02 hr 15 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Air Asia

Ticket PriceNPR 10,713

New Delhi (DEL)

10:05

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

12:20

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 15 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Air Asia
I5-710

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 10:05 AM

02 hr 15 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Air Asia

Ticket PriceNPR 11,394

New Delhi (DEL)

19:25

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

10:20

Tue, Oct 26, 2021

14 hr 55 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Air Asia
I5-550

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 19:25 PM

02 hr 15 mins

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Int’l, CCU
connection time : 11 hr 25 mins

Air Asia
I5-582

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Int’l, CCU
Tue, Oct 26, 2021, 09:05 AM

01 hr 15 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Air Asia

Ticket PriceNPR 12,194

New Delhi (DEL)

19:25

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

10:20

Tue, Oct 26, 2021

14 hr 55 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Air Asia
I5-550

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 19:25 PM

02 hr 15 mins

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Int’l, CCU
connection time : 11 hr 25 mins

Air Asia
I5-582

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Int’l, CCU
Tue, Oct 26, 2021, 09:05 AM

01 hr 15 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

SpiceJet

Ticket PriceNPR 6,317

New Delhi (DEL)

09:25

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

11:35

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 10 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

SpiceJet
SG-8903

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 09:25 AM

02 hr 10 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

SpiceJet

Ticket PriceNPR 10,113

New Delhi (DEL)

09:25

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

11:35

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 10 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

SpiceJet
SG-8903

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 09:25 AM

02 hr 10 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

SpiceJet

Ticket PriceNPR 6,317

New Delhi (DEL)

10:50

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

12:50

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 00 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

SpiceJet
SG-8937

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 10:50 AM

02 hr 00 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

SpiceJet

Ticket PriceNPR 10,113

New Delhi (DEL)

10:50

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

12:50

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 00 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

SpiceJet
SG-8937

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 10:50 AM

02 hr 00 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Vistara

Ticket PriceNPR 8,859

New Delhi (DEL)

13:50

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

15:55

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 05 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Vistara
UK-765

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 13:50 PM

02 hr 5 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Vistara

Ticket PriceNPR 10,273

New Delhi (DEL)

07:50

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

09:45

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

01 hr 55 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Vistara
UK-725

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 07:50 AM

01 hr 55 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Vistara

Ticket PriceNPR 10,561

New Delhi (DEL)

13:50

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

15:55

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 05 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Vistara
UK-765

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 13:50 PM

02 hr 5 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Vistara

Ticket PriceNPR 10,753

New Delhi (DEL)

07:50

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

09:45

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

01 hr 55 mins

15 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Vistara
UK-725

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 07:50 AM

01 hr 55 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Vistara

Ticket PriceNPR 11,514

New Delhi (DEL)

07:50

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

09:45

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

01 hr 55 mins

20 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Vistara
UK-725

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 07:50 AM

01 hr 55 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Vistara

Ticket PriceNPR 12,827

New Delhi (DEL)

13:50

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

15:55

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 05 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Vistara
UK-765

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 13:50 PM

02 hr 5 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Vistara

Ticket PriceNPR 13,540

New Delhi (DEL)

13:50

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

15:55

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 05 mins

30 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Vistara
UK-765

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 13:50 PM

02 hr 5 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

Air India

Ticket PriceNPR 10,013

New Delhi (DEL)

11:15

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

Siliguri (IXB)

13:15

Mon, Oct 25, 2021

02 hr 00 mins

25 Kg 7 Kg

Economy Non Refundable

flight details

New Delhi(DEL) - Siliguri(IXB)

Air India
AI-879

Indira Gandhi Int’l, DEL
Mon, Oct 25, 2021, 11:15 AM

02 hr 00 mins

Bagdogra Airport, IXB

BEST HOTEL DEALS